Der aktuelle Streckenrekord der Herren
1 Runde (3.700 m)
2003 Stefan Rose 00:13:24
2 Runden (7.400m)
2006 Thorsten Ruthard TV Waldstraße 00:25:49
3 Runden (11.100 m)
2003 Jose Silva 00:35:49
Walken (7.400 Meter)
2005 Holger Stange fonds-shop Mainz 00:46:48
Die Streckenrekorde der Herren nach Jahr
1 Runde (3.700 m)
2019 Jan Büchner SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:15:38
2018 Jan Büchner SG Nied 00:15:22
2017 Patrick Huth SCA-Kostheim 00:14:15
2016 Mohamed Bouazzati IGS Mainspitze 00:14:03
2015 Jonah Bender BCW 00:15:03
2014 Jonah Bender 00:15:44
2013 Jonah Bender BC Wiesbaden 00:15:48
2012 Roland Bednarz 00:13:46
2011 Ramin Baraki Peter-Jordan-Schule 00:15:39
2010 Amir Henni-Rached 00:14:09
2009 Tom Korz TG Kastel 00:15:04
2008 Arik Gailis TCEC Mainz 00:14:02
2007 Bernd Kripzak LG Oelde/Wadersloh 00:14:12
2006 Thomas Henkes BSG Sparkasse Mainz 00:16:28
2005 Norman Schneider Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. 00:14:37
2004 Mario Hühn Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. 00:13:31
2003 Stefan Rose 00:13:24
2002 Thomas Henkes BSG Sparkasse Mainz 00:15:14
2001 Sebastian Vollmer Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. 00:16:18
2 Runden (7.400m)
2019 Axel Wagner 00:30:23
2018 Fabian Marondel LAZ Saar 05 00:26:18
2017 Thomas Nowak 00:30:46
2016 Martin Schumacher Runners Point Mainz 00:26:17
2015 Michael Drewes TV Waldstraße 00:27:05
2014 Thomas Nowak 00:29:58
2013 Dirk Karl TSG Grünstadt 00:29:34
2012 Timo Kloos TSG 1846 Mainz-Kastel e.V. 00:32:31
2011 Markus Klausen Trianhas Bad Arolsen 00:30:34
2010 Marian Janzen TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim 00:31:37
2009 Tobias Fischer Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. 00:32:16
2008 Thorsten Funk HAC Runner 00:32:13
2007 Stephan Piel Ski Club Mainz 00:33:23
2006 Thorsten Ruthard TV Waldstraße 00:25:49
2005 Thorsten Ruthard TV Waldstraße 00:27:01
2004 Wolfgang Kleineidam Wolfs Running Team 00:26:14
2003 Thorsten Ruthard LG Rheinfront 00:26:28
2002 Lothar Decken TV Hechtsheim 00:30:11
2001 Andreas Mergenthaler Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. 00:31:06
3 Runden (11.100 m)
2019 Emile Bonkoungou Lauftreff HOP HOP HOP Ingelheim 00:37:22
2018 Steffen Grebe LC Olympia Wiesbaden 00:40:51
2017 Matthias Domogalla Mombacher Turnverein 1861 e.V. 00:39:55
2016 Anselm von Borries LC rapid Dortmund 00:36:11
2015 Matthias Domogalla Mombacher Turnverein 00:39:41
2014 Thomas Wittwer Nordic Walking Freunde Worms 00:38:30
2013 Stefan Schnorr Run2 by Runners Point 00:38:06
2012 Martin Skalsky Team Mainzer Laufladen 00:37:28
2011 Pascal Sturm Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. 00:40:52
2010 Andreas Lübbers Lübber-mpt.de 00:37:06
2009 Boris Zehner TCEC Mainz 00:39:19
2008 Martin Skalsky TV Hechtsheim 00:38:01
2007 Uwe Bernd LG Rüsselsheim 00:40:00
2006 Michael Drewes TV Waldstraße 00:38:44
2005 Thorsten Becker ESV Bischofsheim 00:39:13
2004 Haimo Kiefer Spiridon Frankfurt 00:38:55
2003 Jose Silva 00:35:49
2002 Günter Jung TV Waldstraße 00:40:37
2001 Benjamin Mustin Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. 00:38:55
Walken (7.400 Meter)
2019 Bodo Hertel 00:57:15
2018 Bodo Hertel 00:59:13
2017 Michael Binnentreu ESWE Verkehr Die Mobilmacher 01:08:18
2016 Klaus-Dieter Blos 00:48:29
2015 Björn Heidenreich 01:04:30
2014 Janusz Burek 00:50:46
2013 Axel Berger SCA Kostheim 00:58:59
2012 Hans Kron Ski und Freizeit Budenheim 01:02:12
2011 Gerhard Hammer 00:53:50
2010 Rainer Fritsch 00:49:55
2009 Rainer Fristsch TSG 1864 Mainz-Kastel 00:50:18
2008 Daniel Kewenig TSV Auringen 00:54:49
2007 Heinz Bornwasser TSV Auringen 00:55:52
2006 - 00:00:00
2005 Holger Stange fonds-shop Mainz 00:46:48
Zurück nach oben