Der aktuelle Streckenrekord der Damen
1 Runde (3.700 m)
2011 Tabea Sander MTV Kronberg Trikids 00:15:44
2 Runden (7.400m)
2003 Kerstin Hoffmann TV Herxheim 00:27:40
3 Runden (11.100 m)
2004 Christine Defland 00:42:57
Walken (7.400 Meter)
2018 Petra Bühler 00:53:47
Die Streckenrekorde der Damen nach Jahr
1 Runde (3.700 m)
2019 Victoria Semyuk IGS-Mainspitze 00:21:36
2018 Estelle Samol TG Hochheim am Main 00:18:31
2017 Carolin Fischer Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. 00:17:38
2016 Lara Hollfoth IGS Mainspitze 00:21:23
2015 Gesine Freimuth Weingut Freimuth 00:17:41
2014 Gesine Freimuth freimuth-wein.de 00:17:43
2013 Tabea Sander MTV Kronberg Trikids 00:18:56
2012 Rebecca Höfer LG Rheinfront 00:15:49
2011 Tabea Sander MTV Kronberg Trikids 00:15:44
2010 Tabea Sander MTV Kronberg Trikids 00:17:07
2009 Karolin Alica Klumb TV Nieder-Olm 00:18:05
2008 Michelle Kaufmann Kanu-Klub Mainz-Kostheim 00:17:16
2007 Elena Schnieders Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. 00:16:34
2006 Laura Benenati Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. 00:19:24
2005 Nina Wollscheid Laufhasen TuS Ober-Ingelheim 00:18:59
2004 Theresa Ernst Wiesbadener LV 00:19:40
2003 Laura Benenati Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. 00:18:39
2002 Susanne Bach TV Waldstraße 00:16:37
2001 Fenja Mustin Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. 00:17:34
2 Runden (7.400m)
2019 Ruth Weisenberger Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. 00:37:58
2018 Tanja Wittig Multisport Team Wein 00:38:26
2017 Doreen Kenzler 00:38:36
2016 Silvia Licht TV Trebur 00:34:40
2015 Daniela Zender-Knorn TV Trebur 00:36:31
2014 Regina Wirsing Run² by Runners Point Mainz 00:29:17
2013 Simone Dogu ABC Ludwigshafen e.V. 00:29:34
2012 Uta Führich-Albert 00:34:11
2011 Nadja Bold 1. FC Kaiserslautern 00:37:53
2010 Daniela Zender-Knorn TV Trebur 00:37:27
2009 Inka Holz DJK Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden 00:36:53
2008 Eva Ulbrich 00:33:10
2007 Kerstin Hoffmann Wolfs Running Team 00:28:02
2006 Eva Ulbrich 00:37:56
2005 Sabine Kirschner Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. 00:40:14
2004 Gerlinde Schmit LG Rüsselsheim 00:33:26
2003 Kerstin Hoffmann TV Herxheim 00:27:40
2002 Kerstin Hoffmann TV Herxheim 00:27:53
2001 Kerstin Hoffmann TC EC 00:28:23
3 Runden (11.100 m)
2019 Eva Buchholz SC Wiesbaden 00:43:00
2018 Eva Buchholz SC Wiesbaden 1911 00:45:01
2017 Zane Grike Lübbers-mpt.de 00:43:12
2016 Zane Grike Lübbers-mpt 00:45:04
2015 Janine Mangelsdorf 00:50:03
2014 Zane Grike 00:47:26
2013 Vanessa Fliegel LLG Wonnegau 00:49:15
2012 Kathleen Nakissa LLG Wonnegau 00:48:24
2010 Katrin Diewald TV Hechtsheim 1882 00:46:42
2010 Katrin Diewald TV Hechtsheim 1882 00:46:18
2009 Vanessa Renner USC Mainz 00:46:41
2008 Silke Lange Coachpotatoes 00:49:35
2007 Vanessa Renner USC Mainz 00:48:05
2006 Kerstin Hoffmann Wolfs Running Team 00:46:11
2005 Kerstin Hoffmann Wolfs Running Team 00:43:55
2004 Christine Defland 00:42:57
2003 Ute Zimmermann 00:46:45
2002 Anke Bechmann Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. 00:51:28
2001 Anke Bechmann Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. 00:52:59
Walken (7.400 Meter)
2019 Martina Wrona-Stork 01:06:00
2018 Petra Bühler 00:53:47
2017 Anna Werth TV Nieder-Olm 00:57:14
2016 Yvonne Deeg 01:02:34
2015 Petra Schlüter Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. 01:02:41
2014 Claudia Höptner Turnverein Kostheim 1877 e.V. 01:06:10
2013 Almuth Schienemann mtv 00:59:19
2012 Nina Kaus 00:58:41
2011 Juana Kiefer 00:54:26
2010 Beate Gillmann 00:59:14
2009 Brigiitte Lachmann 00:56:22
2008 Christa Schippers 00:55:46
2007 Barbara Richter TV Erfelden 00:54:39
2006 Barbara Richter TV Erfelden 00:56:25
2005 Elke Hornung 00:54:57
Zurück nach oben